DS Series : Impromptue Parole

I have been working on this damn project all morning, going on well but i just thought i would have gotten to my desired milestone by now because the way i work is like to rush work and then farf around the internet before closing, am sorry but i cant work from 9 to 5 without farfing around the internet, either playing angry birds not with my full concentration or reading different interesting articles online about my job or how to be an alpha male.

My day was going on naturally,living my small life, then i get a bb message from this chic that we’ve been talking on bbm and definitely not that kinda talk about work, the thing with this girl is that we just talk dirty all the time, i cant believe it, all the freaking time and we also exchange dirty pictures too.

Initially, she already told me she was coming to lag the next day, but then the IM comes in and she says she is intown and wants to stay at my place overnite before going home the next day, after the IM, she follows it up with a call, and she’s like “hey, am already at the lagos airport, text me your office address, lemme come and meet you so we can head back home together in the evening, i just thought to surprise and come early, so we can practice all the dirty things we’ve been chatting about” and then i go like “okay but u would av to wait a bit cos am in the middle of some whale work, need to deliver it today or get it to like 80%, so we cool ?” and she goes “yes, no wahala, just send the gawd-damn-address!!”.

So, i sent her the address and then its like everything in me has woken up, i work for  a creative agency but my boss isn’t around, so i start strategizing on how to handle the situation, first of all, i aint that kinda guy that brings chics to the office and introduce to people, i love to separate work from play, it has always succeeded but today, i have to make an exception,i sent her my office address and then she’s  currently en-route, thinking far and wide, i still have like 5-6 hours of work and she can’t be here with moi, it isn’t possible, with her here i couldn’t possibly work so, i hatched up a plan, it wasn’t foolproof anyway, once she’s here, i will put her luggage in my car, take her for lunch and then drop her at the cinemas in the palms, then pick her up from work and take her home.. simple and cool, isn’t it ?

The cab drops her at the front of my office and then she calls me “am outside the address you sent me”. i stepped outside to see her, OMG, she’s stunning, we hug lightly, I led her into my office, and the guys were all asking who she is which is why i always prefer not to do office parole in the first place. She was putting on this gown, grey colored gown, she looked slim, light in complexion, she isn’t quite endowed in terms of big boobs and huge ass, just how i like it, she looked kinda like Rihanna in terms of shape o and also without the bald forehead, anyways, she was a student but she was looking hawt in the corporate attire. Even my own John Thomas was nodding hi and hello at the same time.

She was even more beautiful than her pictures, well we spoke a bit in the office and then i took her out to lunch at cactus, we talked and eat and had a cool 1hour before i told her how the rest of the plan would be, she agreed( i also dint give her much of a choice), she saw 2 movies and still i wasn’t done with work, i sha closed my laptop when i realized my head was in those boobs.

Picked her up at the palms, we headed to my place, went into the room directly, took our baths, relaxed in bed and watched a bit of television and then dat was when the show started, we started kissing and then it got more intense, we were both naked and then she went down to the little guy, she introduced herself like she was talking to someone…lollz (in my mind, i was saying whatever floats ur boat), she started by kissing the tips, licking the whole shift, for a moment, i thought maybe there was honey sprinkled on it and then she blew me professionally, worked on the balls individually, i totally exploded in her mouth and then she relaxed, she kept rubbing my dick and balls to come back to life and they did, immediately she put the condom on and started riding me, she was so good that i had to open my eyes and stare at this daughter of eve and wondering where did she learn this from, ofcourse not from her mom and dad, she was doing it like she was auditioning for a porn movie, went on for a bit and for a moment, i thought she was gonna break my balls with her jacking bouncing off back and forth heavily, then we proceeded to doggy style, she was a maniac, she was still jacking back in doggy style, i was there thinking this girl is possessed…WTF….. we left the bed and proceeded to the couch where she lay her belly on the couch, bent on her knee on the rug and open widely, she was so wet, we kept going in and had to block her mouth so she doesn’t wake the neighbors, we’ve bin at this for like 45 mins now.

I’m tired but i need to save my face, this is a chic am meeting for the first time, i cant let my sexual prowess be under scrutiny with her.My waist was aching terribly but as katt williams said u gotta f*#k through the pain, i listened to that nigga and she said she was tired and i was like “are u serious, am all set for ya, babe”, she laid down beside me, with her legs ajar, we spoke abt her bf and my gf. I put my dick in and she moaned a bit, went on a for a while, still i hadn’t cum and for me, i was like “Dick, you did a good job,u’ve proven yourself beyond reasonable doubt, its time u cum, i gotta sleep, i got work in the morning”.

She goes back to blowjob and then she blows me, at this stage, i start concentrating and then i start getting that rush in my private, and OMG,i whisper “am about to cum!”. she crawls up and start sucking me, she sucks in all my juice and swallows, in my mind, my mouth was ajar….all i said was WOW!!!!.

I finally dosed off at 2:30 in the morning, slept like a baby and eventually woke up late , dropped her at the cab station and got to work late, lucky for me, my boss was still not at work yet and ironically i was able to finish the project in remarkably earlier time thanks to the good nite, i wish there more days like this, now back to my angry birds,

You should play that game.

Keep Reppin’

‘Deolu Bubbles

Advertisements

16 responses to “DS Series : Impromptue Parole”

  1. vickychipz says :

    Hehehe…dis iz kool tho, dis kind parole is once in a blue moon oo

  2. 'Deolu Bubbles says :

    na so me sef see am o, but e dey happen sha!

  3. kunlexy301 says :

    Dude u r 1 hell of a lucky guy but u had sex 4 ova 45mins WOW! ow possible is dat?

  4. 'Deolu Bubbles says :

    Its called enhancement, u either drink jedi or alomo or the new one, forgotten the name, drink it regularly, the major reason for quick ejaculation is the pile(jedi jedi) in the body system, once you can remove that, u would shag like a porn star!

    • cassy says :

      for the alomo dosage, for that five days how do u take it, is it that you take d enitre small bottle every night for five days or you take shot of that small bottle for the five days, whats the dosage pleas

  5. YezZour says :

    Dayuuuum. Dat Was Way Too Kowl.

  6. Ekwe says :

    “we spoke abt her bf and my gf” I LOLed at this.

  7. 'Deolu Bubbles says :

    @Ekwe; it was a parole na, we both had who we were dating

  8. Kemmiiii says :

    😮 My eyes!
    Cool story!!

  9. funchiq says :

    this is my fav parole post *smiling sheepishly*

  10. @demmylee says :

    You edited this post, cut out all the good parts ;( y

  11. bankole says :

    Thumbs up bro, you got some skillful ways of entertaining writeups. Hehehehehhehe

  12. Mhiz Sheila Shelblingz says :

    Ola Bubble, loved this. kinda a new fan but am going through all ur old stories… Do u have space for an upcoming writer in your blog??? am a BIG Fan

  13. Wale says :

    Where did Katt Williams say that ?
    A song, please the title

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: